OM4 Multimode Duplex LC to LC UV and Water Resistant Fiber Optic Patch Cable 164' (50m) Black

6111139
$605.00 / ea
Call For Availability
  • Manufacturer: TechLogix
164'/50 meters, Black Series, factory certified for performance and durability, duplex fiber count, LC/LC configuration, UPC to UPC polish type, 50/125 micrometer fiber core, completely immune to RF and EM interference, completely immune to static electricity, surges and lightning, helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid yarn and stainless steel mesh, 10mm minimum bend rating, 700lb crush rating, military-grade tactical black jacket, UV and water resistant, high tensile strength greater than 100 lbs., black.