1G Multimode Duplex LC SFP Transceiver

6111014
$40.70 / ea
Call For Availability
  • Manufacturer: TechLogix
*SPECIAL ORDER ITEM* Compatible with TechLogix TLFOUSB201 and TLFOUSB301 extenders, hot pluggable SFP 20 pin connector, multi mode fiber compatible, duplex LC connectors, 1000 Mbps max data rate, 1805' max cable distance over OM2, 850 nm wavelength.