10 GB Multi Duplex SFP Module

7370085
$209.00 / ea
Call For Availability
  • Manufacturer: Luxul
*SPECIAL ORDER ITEM* 10 Gigabit, design for use with Luxul Ethernet switches that have a SFP plus port, 850 nm wavelength in Duplex mode up to 300 meters when using OM3 MM fiber, can be used in SFP plus slot of compatible Luxul switch, also for connecting Luxul managed switches that have 10 Gigabit uplink/stacking ports, 10 Gigabit bi directional performance, multi model mini GBIC module, Duplex LC connector, compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards, hot pluggable.