10 GB Fiber Simplex SFP Module

7370082
$495.00 / ea
Call For Availability
  • Manufacturer: Luxul
*SPECIAL ORDER ITEM* 10 GB SFP plus SMF SX LC, designed for use with Luxul Ethernet switches that have a SFP plus port, 1270/1330 nm wavelength in Simplex mode, 10 Gigabit bi directional performance, Simplex LC connector, up to 20 kilometers transmission distance, use with OS2 fiber, compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards, hot pluggable, sold as a pair.